Skip to navigation
Skip to content
Skip to footer
GRACELAND UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS
Composite
Search
Home
Sports
Men's Sports
Baseball
Schedule
Roster
News
Basketball
Schedule
Roster
News
Cross Country
Schedule
Roster
News
Football
Schedule
Roster
News
Golf
Schedule
Roster
News
Soccer
Schedule
Roster
News
Indoor Track & Field
Schedule
Roster
News
Outdoor Track & Field
Schedule
Roster
News
Volleyball
Schedule
Roster
News
Wrestling
Schedule
Roster
News
Women's Sports
Basketball
Schedule
Roster
News
Cross Country
Schedule
Roster
News
Golf
Schedule
Roster
News
Flag Football
Schedule
Roster
News
Soccer
Schedule
Roster
News
Softball
Schedule
Roster
News
Women's Indoor Track & Field
Schedule
Roster
News
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
Schedule
Roster
News
Volleyball
Schedule
Roster
News
Co-Ed
Cheer
Schedule
Roster
News
Dance
Schedule
Roster
News
Rodeo
Schedule
Roster
News
Esports
Inside Athletics
Yellowjacket Links
Archived Sports
Athletic Facilities
Campus Map
GU Athletic Camps
Hometown Ticketing
Yellowjacket Network
Quick Facts
Staff
Composite Schedules
Gym Schedule
Weight Room
Master Schedule
Distinguished Alumni
Hall of Fame Nomination
Hall of Fame
Wall of Fame
Athletic Training
Vivature Users Guide
Physical Form
Courtesy Sheet
Athletic Training Handbook
Book an Appointment
NAIA
NAIA Champions of Character
NAIA Eligibility
Staff
Recruiting
Recruiting
Contact a Coach
Recruit Questionnaire
Admissions
Apply to Graceland
Academic Programs
Request Information
Visit Graceland
Admissions Office
Financial Aid Office
Net Price Calculator
Parent Information
NAIA
NAIA Eligibility Center
About the NAIA
NAIA Champions of Character
NAIA Guide for College Bound Students (PDF)
Tickets
Flickr
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
Search
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
Home
Roster
Schedule/Results
News
Coaches
HS Meet
Related Bios
Joseph Alexander
Davy Bancey
Jonathan Blackman
Adrian Byrd
Benjamin Clouthier
Calvin Cockerham
Juan Echeverria
Cam Edwards
Nolwen Elle-Menye
Adrian Gatlin
Luke Hass
Malachi Heywood
Caden Israel
James Jakubowski
Kaiden Jones
Alexander Kalbach
Dantre Kennybrew
Jase Latham
Logan Mace
Paul Marchand
Ahmarion McNair
Logan Miller
Michael Millslagle
Tanner Murray
Matthew Patience
Anthony Perkins
Fidher Ramirez
Moses Ridley
Robert Robinson
Rene Romero
Farouk Salako
Deandre Scott
Jedrick Torres
Alex Tuyo
Frankie Vigil
Lance Wallace
Tymar West
Kavon Wright
Benjamin Clouthier
Year:
Fr
Events:
Sprints
Share
Facebook
Twitter
Email
Print